Red Fever Redbones

Home
Males
Females
Up And Coming
Co-owned dogs
Stud Dog's Offspring
Coonhunting Mules
Coon Pictures
Win List
Videos
Historical Redbones
Past Dogs
What's Available

free glitter text and family website at FamilyLobby.com

oxawesometree09.jpg
GRNITECH GRFCH GRCH GRWCH PR Red Fever Hot Iron Ox

riptree32510.jpg
NITECH GRWCH GRFCH GRCH PR Red Fever Razor's Rip N Tear

clydetree102508.jpg
NITECH GRCH PR' Tree Rizin' Two Worlds Collide

dicetree92011.jpg
GRNITECH GRFCH GRWCH GRCH PR Red Fever Gangsters Pair A Dice

free glitter text and family website at FamilyLobby.com

11/23/14: Congrats to Dan Rankin and Ty on putting a 1st place win on Redwoods Twisted Sister (Rip x Dice) with 350+, 150 circle, no minus.  Great job guys!


10/18/14: Congrats to Zeb Holkesvik and NITECH CH Red Fever Fast N Furious "Fury" (Rip x Rose) on finishing to NITECH with another 1st place win!  


10/11/14: Congrats to Rob Rhinehart and Harvest Moon's Burning Blaze (Tater x Dice) on their BOS win!

10/3/14: Congrats to Zeb Holkesvik and CH Red Fever Fast N Furious "Fury" (Rip x Rose) on their 1st place open registered win with 525+, 225 circle, and no minus!   Fury is now just 5 points shy of NITECH!


9/27/14: Dice gets her final win toward GRNITECH.  She is now GRNITECH GRFCH GRWCH GRCH Red Fever Gangsters Pair A Dice!   She is the first ever Quad Grand Redbone Female, and one of only two living Quad Grand Redbones.....the other being her half brother, our GRNITECH GRFCH GRWCH GRCH Red Fever Hot Iron Ox!   Congrats Aub & Dice!!!


9/6/14: At the Wilton ARCA Redbone Sectional:

Field Trial:

*CH PR Red Fever She's Cherry (Ox x Lucy) won line and tree in her heat and tree in the finals

*WCH PR Red Fever Russian Roulette (Gunner x Bonnie) won line and tree in her heat and line in the finals

Water Race:

*FCH GRCH Red Fever Ain't Going Down (Ox x Shiloh) won line and tree in her heat

Show:

*NITECH WCH Coon Machine Sir Walter (Rip x Rose, owned by Zeb Holkesvik) won class, breed, and BOS male

*WCH Red Fever Russian Roulette won class, breed, and BOS female

*CH PR Red Fever Baby Likes To Rock (Rock x Star) won Champion female and Queen of Show

*GRFCH GRCH NITECH Red Ryders Red Fever Tater (Rip x Maggie) won Grand Champion Male and King of Show

Hunt:

*NITECH GRFCH GRWCH GRCH Red Fever Gangsters Pair A Dice (Clyde x Bonnie) won Queen of Hunt

Congrats to all the winners!


8/9/14: Congrats to CH Red Fever Fast N Furious (Rip x Rose) and Zeb Holkesvik on their 1st place open registered win at Decorah!  Great job!

*Congrats to Kent Van Buren and his Star (Ox x Dice) on their class and breed win at the WV State Show!  


UPDATE 7/19/14: At Hebron’s Family Fun Days:

Show:

*NITECH WCH Coon Machine Sir Walter (Rip x Rose), owned by Zeb Holkesvik and handled by Hannah, won Senior male

*Goza’s Sing Along Bon Jovi (Rock X Star), owned by Terry Goza and handled by Colton, won class, breed, and BOS male

*Red Fever All Thru The Nite (Tater x Foxxy), owned by Jason & Val Wood won puppy female

*Red Fever Fast N Furious (Rip x Rose) owned by Zeb Holksevik and handled by Hannah won senior female and breed

*NITECH WCH CH Goza’s Sing Along Rock N Roll (Rip x Rose) owned by Terry Goza and handled by Landon won Champion male

 

Water Race:

*Goza’s Sing Along Bon Jovi (Rock x Star), owned by Terry Goza and handled by Colton won line and tree in his heat

*CH Red Fever Baby Likes To Rock (Rock x Star), handled by Abram, won line and tree in her heat

*CH Goza’s Sing Along Country Girl (Ox x Rose) owned by Terry Goza, handled by Colton, won tree in her heat

*CH Red Hot Odie (Tater x Foxxy) owned by Steve & Lori Corbin, handled by Chance, won line and tree in his heat

*CH Red Fever She’s Cherry (Ox x Lucy), handled by Nora, won line and tree in her heat

*NITECH CH WCH Goza’s Sing Along Rock N Roll (Rip x Rose) owned by Terry Goza, handled by Landon, won line and tree in his Champion heat

*WCH Red Fever Russian Roulette (Gunner x Bonnie), handled by Nora, won line and tree in her Champion heat, and the Champion finals

*GRFCH GRWCH GRCH Red Fever Worlds’ Foxxy Lady (Clyde x Lady), handled by Steven, won Grand Champion tree

 

Field Trial:

*NITECH WCH CH Goza’s Sing Along Rock N Roll (Rip x Rose) owned by Terry Goza, handled by Landon, won line and tree in his heat

*Red Fever Fast N Furious (Rip x Rose) owned by Zeb Holksevik, handled by Hannah, won tree in her heat

*CH Goza’s Sing Along Country Girl (Ox x Rose) owned by Terry Goza, handled by Colton, won line in her heat

*GRCH Red Fever Full of Mischief (Ox x Trouble), handled by Abram, won tree in her heat

*GRFCH GRWCH GRCH Red Fever Worlds Foxxy Lady (Clyde x Lady) handled by Steve, won line and tree in the Grand Champioin heat

 

Hunt:

*CH Red Fever Top of The World (Clyde x Boo) won 1st place Open Registered, handled by Steven Wood!  Great Job Steven & Jason!!!!

 

Congrats to All the Winners & Participants!!!  Thanks to the Jefferson County Coonhunters Club for a great event!!

7/11/14: AT THE FAMILY DAY IN HIGHLAND, WI....

SHOW:
*GOZA'S SING ALONG BON JOVI (ROCK X STAR) WON CLASS, BREED, AND BOS MALE - OWNED BY TERRY GOZA
*KOBE RICHARDSON (RIP X MAGGIE) WON SENIOR MALE - OWNED BY MARTY RICHARDSON
*RED FEVER FAST N FURIOUS (RIP X ROSE) WON CLASS & BREED - OWNED BY ZEB HOLKSEVIK
*GRCH FCH RED FEVER AIN'T GOING DOWN (OX X SHILOH) WON GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE

WATER RACE:
*CH RED FEVER BABY LIKES TO ROCK (ROCK X STAR) WON LINE AND TREE IN HER HEAT
*GRCH FCH RED FEVER AIN'T GOING DOWN (OX X SHILOH) WON LINE AND TREE IN HER HEAT AND SEMI-FINAL
*CH RED FEVER SHE'S CHERRY (OX X LUCY) WON LINE AND TREE IN HER HEAT

*NITECH WCH CH GOZA'S SING ALONG ROCK N ROLL (RIP X ROSE) WON LINE IN THE CHAMPION HEAT - OWNED BY TERRY GOZA
*WCH RED FEVER RUSSIAN ROULETTE (GUNNER X BONNIE) WON TREE IN THE CHAMPION HEAT

HUNT:
*NITECH GRFCH GRWCH GRCH RED FEVER GANGSTERS PAIR A DICE (CLYDE X BONNIE) WON 1ST PLACE NITECH!

CONGRATS TO ALL THE WINNERS & YOUTH HANDLERS!!!

7/3/14: CONGRATS TO JOHN DELL AND HIS RUM RUNNERS REECES PIECES (RED X PARIS) ON THEIR DOUBLE CAST WIN AND 1ST PLACE OPEN REGISTERED WIN AT NATIONAL REDBONE DAYS!

6/28/14: CONGRATS TO JASON WOOD AND CH RED FEVER TOP OF THE WORLD "STAR" (CLYDE X BOO) ON THEIR CHAMPION SHOW WIN AT GREENWOOD, WI!

6/21/14: AT THE IOWA STATE YOUTH HUNT:

*Red Fever Fast N Furious "Fury" (Rip x Rose) won BOS female, and she also won 8th place in the hunt. Fury is owned by Zeb Holkesvik, and was handled by Hannah Thuente.

*NITECH CH WCH Goza's Sing Along Rock N Roll (Rip x Rose) won Champion male in the show. Rock is owned by Terry Goza and handled by Landon Goza.

*GRCH Goza's Sing Along Skinner (Clyde x Rose) won 7th place in the hunt. Skinner is owned by Terry Goza, and handled by Colton Goza.

Congrats guys!!

6/20/14: AT THE WISCONSIN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP, RED FEVER RUSSIAN ROULETTE (GUNNER X BONNIE) WON LINE IN HER HEAT IN THE FIELD TRIAL, AND LINE AND TREE IN HER HEAT AND FINAL OF THE WATER RACE, FINISHING HER TO WATER CHAMPION!   CH RED FEVER BABY LIKES TO ROCK (ROCK X STAR) ALSO WON LINE AND TREE IN HER HEAT IN THE WATER RACE.  


6/12-14/14: At American Redbone Days in Olney, IL.....

Thursday:

Water race open heat winners:

*River Roads Sweet Sugar (Ox x Rose) owned & handled by David Johanamire

*CH Goza’s Sing Along Country Girl (Ox x Rose) owned by Terry Goza, handled by Colton Goza

*Red Fever Russian Roulette (Gunner x Bonnie)

*NITECH Coon Machine Sir Walter (Rip x Rose) owned & handled by Zeb Holkesvik

…….with Walter winning line and tree in the open final.

Field Trial open heat winners:

*Brandi (Ox x Trouble) o & h by Luke McCasland

*River Roads Sweet Sugar (Ox x Rose) o & h by David Johanamire

*Red Fever Russian Roulette (Gunner x Bonnie)

* GRNITECH GRFCH GRWCH GRCH Red Fever Hot Iron Ox won line and tree in the Grands, and he also was the Overall Field Trial winner on Thursday!

Hunt:

*Red Fever Fast N Furious “Fury” (Rip x Rose) o & h by Zeb Holkesvik, won her cast and took 9th place open registered

 

Friday:

Water race heat winners:

*River Roads Sweet Sugar (Ox x Rose) o & h by David Johanamire

*Red Fever Baby Likes To Rock (Rock x Star)

*Goza’s Sing Along Bon Jovi (Rock x Star) owned by Terry Goza & handled by Landon Goza

* NITECH Coon Machine Sir Walter (Rip x Rose) owned & handled by Zeb Holkesvik

…….with Walter winning line and tree in the open final again, finishing him to Water Champion!

Field Trial Open Heat Winners:

* CH Goza’s Sing Along Country Girl (Ox x Rose) owned by Terry Goza, handled by Colton Goza

*Red Fever Baby Likes To Rock (Rock x Star)

*River Roads Sweet Sugar (Ox x Rose) o & h by David Johanamire

……with Baby winning line and tree in the open final.

*GRNITECH GRFCH GRWCH GRCH Red Fever Hot Iron Ox (Clyde x Boo) won tree in the Grands.

*NITECH GRFCH GRCH Red Ryders Red Fever Tater (Rip x Maggie) won line in the Grands and he also was the Overall Field Trial winner Friday!

Show:

*Red Fever Baby Likes To Rock (Rock x Star) won Class, Breed, and BOS female.

Hunt:

*Red Fever Full of Mischief (Ox x Trouble) o & h by Scott Steedes, won her cast with plus points, but didn’t have enough to place

 

Saturday:

Water Race open heat winners:

*River Roads Sweet Sugar (Ox x Rose) o & h by David Johanamire

*Red Fever Baby Likes To Rock (Rock x Star)

*Goza’s Sing Along Bon Jovi (Rock x Star) owned by Terry Goza & handled by Landon Goza

*Red Fever Russian Roulette (Gunner x Bonnie)

 

Field Trial open heat winners:

*Brandi (Ox x Trouble) o & h by Luke McCasland

*River Roads Sweet Sugar (Ox x Rose) o & h by David Johanamire

*Red Fever Russian Roulette (Gunner x Bonnie)

*Red Fever Baby Likes To Rock (Rock x Star)

*FCH GRCH Red Fever Ain’t Going Down (Ox x Shiloh) won Champions Line & Tree

*NITECH GRFCH GRCH Red Ryders Red Fever Tater (Rip x Maggie) won Grand Champion Line & Tree, and he was the Overall Field Trial Winner on Saturday


Show:

*Red Fever Baby Likes To Rock (Rock x Star) won Class, Breed, and BOS female, finishing her to Show Champion


Hunt:

*Red Fever Fast N Furious (Rip x Rose) o & h by Zeb Holkesvik won 7th place open registered

 Congrats to all the event winners & redbones!   And thanks to the Olney Coonhunters Club & surrounding clubs for putting on a great event.   We all sure had a great time! 

5/25/14: Congrats to Tom Basten and his handler, Austin, on their Class and Breed win with PR Little Red Gracie (Ox x Maggie)!

5/24/14: Congrats to Steve & Lori Corbin and CH PR Red Hot Odie (Tater x Foxxy) on their final line and tree win at the water race in Hebron, WI yesterday!   Odie also won final line of the field trial.  Great Job Guys!

At the Wisconsin Governor's Cup yesterday in Wilton,
Field Trial:
*Red Fever Baby Likes To Rock (Rock x Star) won line in her heat and tree in the finals
*NITECH WCH CH Goza's Sing Along Rock N Roll (Rip x Rose) won tree in his heat
*Red Fever Russian Roulette (Gunner x Bonnie) won line and tree in her heat and final line
*FCH GRCH Red Fever Ain't Going Down (Ox x Shiloh) won Champion line
*NITECH FCH GRCH Red Ryders Red Fever Tater (Rip x Maggie) won tree....finishing him to GRFCH

Water Race:
*Goza's Sing Along Bon Jovi ( Rock x Star) won line in his heat
*NITECH Coon Machine Sir Walter (Rip x Rose) won tree in his heat
*Red Fever Russian Roulette won line in her heat, and line and tree in her semi-final

Show:
*Deal's Tear Em Up Tikka (Ox x Dolly) won class, breed, and BOS female
*CH Red Fever Let Er Rip Taterchip (Tater x Dice) won Champion female

Hunt:
* NITECH GRFCH GRWCH GRCH Red Fever Gangsters Pair A Dice (Clyde x Bonnie) picked up another NITECH win with 612 1/2+

Congrats to all the winners/owners/handlers/participants and thanks to the Wilton Rod & Gun club for a well run event. 

5/17/14: Congrats to Chris Lillard and his Olge's Salt Creek River Red Bess (Ox x Ava) on finishing to Show Champion! Also his male Red Fever Woodrow (Ox x Ava) picked up a class, breed, and BOS! Great job!

5/10/14: At the Heartland Classic in Mineral Point, WI......Zeb Holkesvik and his PR Coon Machine Sir Walter (Rip x Rose) won 5th place on Friday night, and 4th place on Saturday night......finishing him to NITECH!   He also won High Scoring Redbone of the weekend!  Great job Zeb & Walter!!

Also at the Heartland, Stewart Hassler & Red Fever Loaded Dice (Ox x Dice) won class and breed in the show, and Carl Gudgeon's NITECH FCH Red Fever Chief (Clyde x Bonnie) won Champion line in the field trial, and his Gudgeon's Clyde "Jr" (Clyde x Chance) won tree in the finals of the open field trial, and tree in the final overall field trial!   Great job to all!!!!!

5/3/14: AT THE WISCONSIN STATE TUFF DOG COMPETION AT WILTON......

Field Trial:
*PR Red Fever Baby Likes to Rock (Rock x Star) won line in her heat, and line in her semi-final
*CH PR Red Fever Out For Blood (Rip x Maggie) won line and tree in her heat
*NITECH CH WCH Goza's Sing Along Rock N Roll (Rip x Rose) won line and tree in his heat
*FCH GRCH Red Fever Ain't Going Down (Ox x Shiloh) won line in the Champions
*NITECH FCH GRCH Red Ryders Red Fever Tater (Rip x Maggie) won tree in the Champions

Water Race:
*PR Coon Machine Sir Walter (Rip x Rose) won line in his heat
*PR Red Fever Russian Roulette (Gunner x Bonnie) won tree in her heat, line and tree in her semi-finals, and line and tree in the finals
*NITECH CH WCH Goza's Sing Along Rock N Roll (Rip x Rose) won line and tree in the Champions

Show:
*PR Coon Machine Sir Walter (Rip x Rose) won Class and Breed
*PR Deal's Tear'em Up Tikka (Ox x Dolly) won Class and Breed
*CH Goza's Sing Along Rock N Roll (Rip x Rose) won Champion male

Hunt:
*NITECH GRFCH GRWCH GRCH Red Fever Gangsters Pair A Dice (Clyde x Bonnie) won 1st place NITECH, 475+, no minus, bunch of circle
*NITECH WCH CH Goza's Sing Along Rock N Roll (Rip x Rose) won his NITECH cast


***NITECH WCH CH Goza's Sing Along Rock N Roll (Rip x Rose) won the overall Wisconsin State Tuff Dog!! Rock is owned by Terry Goza, and was handled all day by Scott Schmitt! Great job guys!!!

**Also, PR Coon Machine Sir Walter (Rip x Rose) came in second place for the Tuff Dog Race! Walter is owned & handled by Zeb Holkesvik. Great job Walter & Zeb!

*An interesting fact, Rip & Walter's sire, NITECH GRFCH GRWCH GRCH Red Fever Razor's Rip N Tear won the Wisconsin State Tuff Dog in 2008......keeping it in the family.

Thanks to the Wilton Club for a great, well run event!

4/26/14: AT THE ARCA REDBONE SECTIONAL IN DECORAH, IA:

FIELD TRAIL:
*PR COON MACHINE SIR WALTER (RIP X ROSE) WON LINE IN HIS HEAT
*CH PR GUDGEON'S CLYDE (CLYDE X CHANCE) WON LINE AND TREE IN HIS HEAT
*CH PR GOZA'S SING ALONG COUNTRY GIRL (OX X ROSE) WON TREE IN HER HEAT, AND LINE AND TREE IN THE FINALS

WATER RACE:
*RED FEVER BABY LIKES TO ROCK (ROCK X STAR) WON TREE IN HER HEAT
*COON MACHINE SIR WALTER (RIP X ROSE) WON LINE AND TREE IN HIS HEAT
*RED FEVER RUSSIAN ROULETTE (GUNNER X BONNIE) WON LINE AND TREE IN HER HEAT, AND TREE IN THE FINAL

SHOW:
*PR GOZA'S SING ALONG BON JOVI (ROCK X STAR) WON CLASS AND BREED MALE
*PR RIVER ROADS SWEET SUGAR (OX X ROSE) WON SENIOR FEMALE
*PR RED FEVER BABY LIKES TO ROCK (ROCK X STAR) WON CLASS, BREED, AND BOS FEMALE
*CH PR RED FEVER THUNDER ROLLS (TATER X DICE) WON CHAMPION MALE
*CH PR GOZA'S SING ALONG COUNTRY GIRL (OX X ROSE) WON CHAMPION FEMALE
*NITECH FCH GRCH RED RYDERS RED FEVER TATER (RIP X MAGGIE) WON GRAND CHAMPION MALE AND KING OF SHOW
*FCH GRCH RED FEVER AIN'T GOING DOWN (OX X SHILOH) WON GRAND FEMALE AND QUEEN OF SHOW 

NITE HUNT:
*NITECH GRFCH GRWCH GRCH RED FEVER GANGSTERS PAIR A DICE (CLYDE X BONNIE) WON QUEEN OF HUNT
*NITECH WCH CH GOZA'S SING ALONG ROCK N ROLL (RIP X ROSE) WON 1ST PLACE NITECH AND KING OF HUNT

CONGRATS TO ALL THE WINNERS!  AND THANKS TO THE DECORAH CLUB AND THE MANY REDBONE FOLKS WHO CAME OUT TO THE EVENT!

4/26/14: CONGRATS TO TOM BASTEN AND HIS PR LITTLE RED GRACIE (OX X MAGGIE) ON THEIR CLASS, BREED, AND BOS WIN AT ANAMOSA, IA!

4/25/14: CONGRATS TO SCOTT SCHMITT AND CH PR LITE UP THE NITE COPPER (CLYDE X ROSE) ON THEIR 3RD PLACE WIN TOWARDS NITECH IN DECORAH!  GREAT JOB!

4/13/14: CONGRATS TO NORM AND AMY DEARMAN AND THEIR JOKER (RIP X FANCY) ON THEIR CHAMPION SHOW WIN AT WILTON WI WALKER SECTIONAL.   AUBREY AND PR RED FEVER LET ER RIP TATERCHIP (TATER X DICE) ALSO WON CLASS, BREED, AND BOS FEMALE, FINISHING HER TO SHOW CHAMPION!

4/5/14: CONGRATS TO TOM BASTEN AND HIS GRACIE FEMALE (OX X MAGGIE) ON THEIR BEST OF SHOW WIN IN GRACIE'S FIRST SHOW!

3/29/14: CONGRATS TO MR. BURGER AND HIS CH NITECH GREAT LAKES RED BREEZY (KINK X BOO) ON FINISHING TO NITECH!   GREAT JOB!

3/29/14: CONGRATS TO SCOTT STEEDES, HIS HANDLER BRYER, AND GRCH RED FEVER FULL OF MISCHIEF "MISSY" (OX X TROUBLE) ON THEIR 1ST PLACE WIN TOWARD NITECH!  GREAT JOB!!

3/28/14: CONGRATS TO ZEB HOLKESVIK AND HIS COON MACHINE SIR WALTER (RIP X ROSE) ON THEIR 1ST PLACE WIN AT DECORAH!   ALSO, CONGRATS TO SCOTT SCHMITT AND HIS CH LITE UP THE NITE COPPER (CLYDE X ROSE) ON THEIR 3RD PLACE WIN! GREAT JOB GUYS!!!

3/8/14: CONGRATS TO KENT VAN BUREN AND HIS STAR FEMALE (OX X DICE) ON THEIR BEST OF SHOW WIN AT THE ZONE 2 REDBONE SECTIONAL! GREAT JOB!!

February 2014:   Per the Coonhound Bloodlines, the Current #1 Reproducing Redbone Sire is our NITECH GRCH Two Worlds Collide.   His son, our GRNITECH GRFCH GRWCH GRCH Red Fever Hot Iron Ox, is the Current #8 Reproducing Redbone Sire!   Clyde's sire, and Ox's double grandsire, GRNITECH GRCH Key's Outlaw Razor Red, is the #1 Historical Reproducing Redbone Sire.......it's in the genes!  :) 

Season 2013
hides2013.jpg
Some of the 2013 hides

2013 AMERICAN REDBONE DAYS
taterarcaoverall2013.jpg
2013 AMERICAN REDBONE DAYS OVERALL HUNT WINNER - NITECH FCH GRCH PR RED RYDERS RED FEVER TATER

Season 2012
hdes2012.jpg
Hides from the 2012 season

Season 2012
coonseason102812.jpg
Tater, Sunni, and Ox

Season 2012
coonseason12712.jpg
Dice, Tater, and Sunni

hidespictures122311.jpg
Coon hides with Foxxy, Rattle, Ox, Sunni, & Clyde

NATIONAL REDBONE DAYS 2011
nrbdays2011trophies.jpg
VIPER, OX, TROUBLE, FOXXY, RATTLE, CHIEF

trophiesarcadays6411.jpg
Trophies From American Redbone Days 2011

Season 2010
aubmulescoonseason2010.jpg
Aubrey, mules, Clyde, Ox, and Rip

coonhides2009.jpg
Some of the 2009 Coon Hides

Welcome to Red Fever Redbones!  We, the Butlers and the Redbones, are located on a hill overlooking the beautiful Kickapoo Valley in Southwest Wisconsin.  Aubrey has been chasing dogs and ringtails for about 20 years now, and he enjoys training and hunting coonhounds, or more specifically, Redbones.  He has always been a pleasure hunter, but now he enjoys competition hunting, field trialing, water racing, and showing, though pleasure hunting is still his true love.  All of our dogs are coondogs first and foremost; though, we will testify that you CAN  have a good looking hunting dog!  We strive for early starting, fast tracking, loud, hard, intense, accurate, tree dogs that look good and act good.  It is a tall order to fill, but we have had a great amount of success in producing what we are looking for.  Please check back often for updates on the dogs and their progress, and contact us if you have any questions, want to talk dogs, or if you want to go hunting! Thanks.
 
Aubrey and Ann
 

"For God so loved the world, that he gave his only begotten son, that whosoever believeth in him, shall not perish, but have everlasting life" John 3:16
       
 
"Marvel not that I said unto thee, Ye must be born again"  John 3:7

WE USE AND RECOMMEND.....
blazer_psd.gif


Aubrey and Ann Butler
608-732-1383
 
ALL MATERIAL (WRITTEN AND PICTORIAL) ON THIS SITE IS PROPERTY OF RED FEVER REDBONES, IS PROTECTED BY COPYRIGHT, AND MAY NOT BE DUPLICATED WITHOUT EXPRESS WRITTEN PERMISSION OF SITE OWNER.  PLEASE CONTACT US FOR CONSIDERATION OF USE.